Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+56.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties