34, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£240,000-2.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1