Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARDINAL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+72.1%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BZ
← Back to All Properties