Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, APPIAN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+54.8%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+26.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+61.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6DS
← Back to All Properties