Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUICKTHORN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0RG
← Back to All Properties