Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
-0.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500
+54.2%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+128.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5EH
← Back to All Properties