Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
+44.5%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+145.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 7 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UJ
← Back to All Properties