Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GREEN LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2LN
← Back to All Properties