Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAMLET WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+0.8%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+192.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4DX
← Back to All Properties