9, THE CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,125,000+116.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+35.1%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+45.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+98.7%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£131,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,400
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1