Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.3%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
+206.3%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties