40, FRENSHAM DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+126.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+42.6%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1