113, BIRCHWOOD HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+34.6%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,000+266.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£264,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,400+32.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1