Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GRANGE WAY, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+73.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+9.0%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9NT
← Back to All Properties