Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLACKACRE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£677,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7LT
← Back to All Properties