Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+19.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+52.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties