69, COLLETON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500-2.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500+168.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+47.1%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1