Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLER HIVES CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+98.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3QY
← Back to All Properties