Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+190.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£164,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2SQ
← Back to All Properties