Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JOHN STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-1.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1HE
← Back to All Properties