Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SWAN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-24.0%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
-£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,250
+21.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,400
+101.2%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LW
← Back to All Properties