Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MORGAN COURT, STATION ROAD, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
-3.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0FE
← Back to All Properties