130, TURKEY ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,500+31.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1