Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOOD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PH
← Back to All Properties