Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+84.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UE
← Back to All Properties