Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLERIDGE WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£31,746 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+26.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,746 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,254
+14.9%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,304 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5JW
← Back to All Properties