Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+35.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+27.9%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+83.8%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties