26, LAURENCE RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+20.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1