Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, ASHTON ROAD WEST, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
-20.6%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
-£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9QB
← Back to All Properties