60, STEWARTBY WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 9LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,500+153.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1