7, BELL MEADOW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 0YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£201,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+101.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£201,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,750-13.6%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
-£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1