Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK FARM CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+130.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DE
← Back to All Properties