Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAYLING RISE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+92.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+34.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3AL
← Back to All Properties