Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, APOLLO APARTMENTS, 30 - 38, BALDWIN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+49.5%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 1NR
← Back to All Properties