Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,950
+73.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties