Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+32.8%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-12.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+13.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+56.3%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties