Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
-9.4%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.2%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties