20, BLAKE DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+55.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+172.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+17.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1