18, SCOTT PARK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£114,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£600-99.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Other
-£114,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+57.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000-5.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+75.0%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Other
Sale #1