Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, ASHFIELD COURT, GLOVER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£37,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-30.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3QY
← Back to All Properties