Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,250
-45.7%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,999
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1HN
← Back to All Properties