Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEATHFIELDS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+56.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AT
← Back to All Properties