Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 75, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
-18.6%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
-14.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-50.0%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties