4, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+44.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500+0.4%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+103.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+27.3%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1