Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROBBS WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,950
+61.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+53.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+19.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5NA
← Back to All Properties