Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
-0.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+93.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+48.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,700
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5AA
← Back to All Properties