Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+40.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9UU
← Back to All Properties