Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+5.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+46.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+46.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties