25, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+62.1%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+109.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1