Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE BEECHES, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+65.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+110.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4RN
← Back to All Properties